Enquire
Kit
Teamsheets
Rank #28
Powered By
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Enquire
Kit
Teamsheets
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Mens Development
Matches
Mens Development
Overview
Matches
Table
Stats
Reports
2023/24 season
2022/23 season
2021/22 season
2020/21 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 season
2015/16 season
2014-15 Season
2013-14 Season
2012-13 Season
2011-12 Season
2010-11 Season
All competitions
Friendlies
South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
View the latest match information with the new Club App:Â
Available on iOS & Android
.
Jump To Latest Fixture
September
2023
Sat, 09 September
Cancelled
Holcombe Harriers
C
-
C
Burnt Ash 6
Friendly
Venue - Holcombe Park
Sat, 16 September
Cancelled
Burnt Ash 6
C
-
C
Blackheath & Elthamians Highwaymen
Friendly
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 23 September
Old Williamsonians 7 Development
0
-
3
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Sat, 30 September
Burnt Ash Development
4
-
1
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
October
2023
Sat, 07 October
Burnt Ash Development
5
-
0
Herne Bay 6 Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
Sat, 14 October
Tunbridge Wells 6 Hoppers
2
-
2
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hawkenbury Recreational Ground
Sat, 21 October
Burnt Ash Development
3
-
2
Gravesham & Wellcome Unicorns Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
Sat, 28 October
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 28
14:00
Intra-Club
Friendly
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
November
2023
Sat, 04 November
K Sports (Cobdown) 4 Development
1
-
3
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Sat, 11 November
Burnt Ash Development
2
-
1
Gore Court 5
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 18 November
Maidstone 5
4
-
5
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Maidstone Hockey Club
December
2023
Sat, 02 December
Postponed
Sittingbourne 5
P
-
P
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Borden Grammar School
Sat, 09 December
Postponed
Burnt Ash Development
P
-
P
Knole Park 2 Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 16 December
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 16
TBC
TBA
Friendly
January
2024
Sat, 06 January
Sittingbourne 5
2
-
4
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Sat, 06 January
Sittingbourne 5
Sat 6
13:30
Burnt Ash 6
League
Venue - Borden Grammar School
Sat, 13 January
Burnt Ash Development
1
-
3
Old Williamsonians 7 Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
Sat, 20 January
Burnt Ash 6
1
-
2
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 27 January
Herne Bay 6 Development
0
-
5
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Herne Bay Sports Hub
February
2024
Sat, 03 February
Burnt Ash Development
4
-
1
Tunbridge Wells 6 Hoppers
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 10 February
Gravesham & Wellcome Unicorns Development
1
-
2
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Gravesend Rugby Club
Sat, 17 February
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 17
TBC
TBA
Friendly
Sat, 24 February
Burnt Ash Development
4
-
0
K Sports (Cobdown) 4 Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
March
2024
Sat, 02 March
Gore Court 5
3
-
3
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Westlands School
Sat, 09 March
Burnt Ash Development
6
-
4
Maidstone 5
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 23 March
Burnt Ash Development
2
-
3
Sittingbourne 5
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
April
2024
Fri, 05 April
Knole Park 2 Development
0
-
5
Burnt Ash Development
South East Area Mens Hockey League - South East Men's Division 9 Invicta