Enquire
Kit
Teamsheets
Rank #28
Powered By
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Enquire
Kit
Teamsheets
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Ladies 6th
Matches
Ladies 6th
Overview
Matches
Table
Stats
Reports
2023/24 season
2022/23 season
2021/22 season
2020/21 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 season
2015/16 season
2014-15 Season
2013-14 Season
2012-13 Season
2011-12 Season
2010-11 Season
All competitions
Friendlies
South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
View the latest match information with the new Club App:Â
Available on iOS & Android
.
Jump To Latest Fixture
September
2023
Sat, 02 September
Gravesend 3
2
-
1
Burnt Ash 5/6
Friendly
Venue - Gravesend Rugby Club
Sat, 09 September
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 9
12:00
Gillingham Anchorians 3
Friendly
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
Sat, 16 September
K Sports 2/3
Sat 16
12:00
Burnt Ash 6
Friendly
Venue - K Sports Cobdown
Sat, 23 September
Knole Park 3 Development
1
-
0
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Tonbridge School
Sat, 30 September
Burnt Ash 6
3
-
1
New Beccehamian 3
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
October
2023
Sat, 07 October
Blackheath & Elthamians 5
7
-
0
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - College Meadow
Sat, 14 October
Burnt Ash 6
0
-
0
Dartford 3
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 21 October
Bromley & Beckenham 5
1
-
2
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Langley Park School
Sat, 28 October
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 28
10:30
Intra-Club
Friendly
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
November
2023
Sat, 04 November
Gravesend 3
0
-
5
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Gravesend Rugby Club
Sat, 11 November
Burnt Ash 6
1
-
1
Sittingbourne 3
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Avery Hill - University of Greenwich
Sat, 18 November
Burnt Ash 6
1
-
4
Knole Park 3 Development
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 25 November
New Beccehamian 3
1
-
1
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - HSBC Sports Ground
December
2023
Sat, 09 December
Dartford 3
0
-
4
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
Sat, 16 December
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 16
TBC
TBA
Friendly
January
2024
Sat, 06 January
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 6
12:00
Blackheath & Elthamians
League
Venue - Avery Hill
Sat, 06 January
Burnt Ash 6
0
-
3
Blackheath & Elthamians 5
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 13 January
Burnt Ash 6
1
-
0
Bromley & Beckenham 5
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 20 January
Postponed
Burnt Ash 6
P
-
P
Gravesend 3
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 27 January
Sittingbourne 3
0
-
1
Burnt Ash 6
South East Area Women's Hockey League - South East Women's Division 6A Invicta
Venue - Borden Grammar School
February
2024
Sat, 03 February
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 3
13:30
Dartford 3
Friendly
Venue - Dartford Science & Technology College
Sat, 10 February
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
Sat 10
10:30
Blackheath & Elthamians Diamond 5
League
Venue - Avery Hill - University of Greenwich
Sat, 17 February
Burnt Ash 6
Sat 17
TBC
TBA
Friendly
Sat, 24 February
Folkestone Optimlst 5
Sat 24
12:00
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
League
Venue - Folkestone
March
2024
Sat, 02 March
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
Sat 2
13:30
Sittingbourne 3 Development
League
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 09 March
Gore Court Development
Sat 9
16:30
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
League
Venue - Westlands School
Sat, 16 March
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
Sat 16
13:30
Old Williamsonians 3
League
Venue - Hurstmere School
Sat, 23 March
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
Sat 23
13:30
Gillingham Anchorians 3
League
Venue - Hurstmere School
April
2024
Fri, 05 April
Knole Park 3 Development
Fri 5
TBC
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Hockey Club
League